Browse Author Index

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z All

(

(ETS), Emerging Technologies Section

2

2015 Program Committee, BRASS

A

Abba, Corinne
Abels, Eileen G.
Acadia, Spencer
Adamick, Jessica
Adams, Tina M.
Adkins, Denice
Agee, Ann
Agosto, Denise E.
Ahmed, Nedda H.
Akbaridaryan, Saeedeh
Albertson, Dan
Aldridge, Emily Rae
Almeida, Jessica
Alpert, Abby
Alteri, Suzan A.
Amarosa, Dana M.
Anderson, Colleen
Anderson, Janet Beuthe
Anderson, Mark
Anderson, Serin
Anderson, Stephanie H.
Anderton, Holly
Anello, Karen
Antell, Karen
Anwyll, Rebecca
Applegate, Rachel
Apter, Jan
Arents, Mallory
Arp, Lori
Asher, Curt
Atkins, David P.
Audiobook Narration Council, Outstanding
Azadbakht, Elena S.

B

Babirad, Amanda
Bahavar, Shahla
Bail, Jeannie
Baird, Zahra M.
Baker, Jennifer
Baker, Sarah
Ball, Andrew
Bandelin, Janis M.
Banks, Julie
Bar tlett, Jennifer A.
Barham, Rebecca
Barlow, Amy
Barnett-Ellis, Paula
Barrett, Laura
Bartelstein, Andrea M.
Bartlett, Jennifer A.
Bartlett, Jennifer A.
Barton, Jessica L.
Bauman-Franks, Carla K.
Bays, Karen
Beard, David
Beck, Susan J.
Beck, Terry
Bednar, Magen
Behler, Anne
Bejune, Matthew M.
Belanger, Sandra E.
Bell, Steven
Bemis, Michael F.
Bemis, Michael F
Bemis, Michael F.
Bemis, Mike
Berstler, Andrea
Best Free Websites Committee, ETS
Bierman, James
Bird, Nora
Bird, Nora J.
Bivens-Tatum, Wayne
Black, Megan E.
Black, Peggy
Black, Steve
Bliss, Peter
Bluemle, Stefanie R.
Bonfield, Brett
Bonnell, Angela
Boomhower, Daniel F.
Booth, Char
Bordelon, Bobray
Borrelli, Steve
Bosančić, Boris
Bossaller, Jenny
Bossaller, Jenny S.
Bossaller, Jenny S.
Bowlby, Joan
Bowles-Terry, Melissa
Boyer, Holly
Braunstein, Laura
Bravender, Patricia
Brendler, Beth M.
Brewster, Lindy
Bridges, Lauren
Bridges, Michelle
Brier, David J.
Britsch, James
Britt, Virginia G.
Brooks, Mackenzie
Brown, Robin
Brown, Stephanie Willen
Brunetti, Korey
Bruno, Theresa
Brunvand, Amy
Brush, Denise
Brush, Denise A.
Bryant, Amanda
Buck, Stefanie
Burcher, Charlotte
Burdett, Samantha
Burhanna, Ken
Burhanna, Kenneth
Burke, Susan K.
Burke, Susan K.
Burns, C. Sean
Bus, Carla Wilson
Business Reference Sources Committee, BRASS
Buss, Carla Wilson
Buss, Carla Wilson
Byers, Dorothy F.

C

Cahoy, Ellysa Stern
Caplinger, Victoria A.
Carlin, Jane A.
Carlin, Jane
Carr, Tracy
Carson, David
Carter, Christina E.
Carter, Deborah
Carter, Nancy F.
Carter, Toni M.
Case, Emerson
Cassidy, Brian E.
Cassidy, Erin Dorris
Cauthen, Paul
Chang, Yun-Ke
Charbonneau, Deborah H.
Chaudhuri, Jayati
Chawner, Brenda
Cheek, Leanne
Chelton, Mary K.
Chen, Xiaotian
Chercourt, Mina
Childress, Dawn
Chodock, Ted
Chow, Anthony S.
Christensen-Lee, Sara
Church, Donna
Clark, Sarah
Clausen, Beth E.
Cmor, Dianne
Cochran, Christopher Lee
Cochran, Dory
Coder, Megan
CODES History Section Historical Materials Committee, RUSA
Codes, Guidelines, and Technical Standards Committee, STARS
Coker, Catherine
Colegrove, Tod
Collins, Kathleen
Collins, Maria
Colmenares, Angela
Colson, Jeannie
Colvin, Jaimie Beth
Commander, Patricia
Confer, Patrick A.
Connaway, Lynn Silipigni
Connor, Lisa O’
Conway, Cheryl L.
Cook, Dani Brecher
Cook, Matt
Cooperman, Larry
Cooperman, Lawrence
Copeland, Andrea J.
Côté, Maryvon
Cowan, Susanna
Cowart, Caitlin
Cox, Emily
Craig, Ailsa
Crawford, Gregory A.
Crawford, Gregory A.
Creitz, Abigail
Croft, Janet Brennan
Crowley, Bill
Croxton, Rebecca A.
Cummings, Lara
Currie, Jane P.
Czech, Ruth Ann

D

Dahlen, Sarah P.
Darr, Terry
Darr, Theresa Kelly
Darrington, Jeremy
Davis, Erin
Davis, Evan
De Forest, Heather
deChambeau, Aimée
DeLancey, Laura
Delatte, Monique
Delaware, Shannon
Delgadillo, Roberto C.
Dent, Nelson
Desai, Christina M.
Deutsch, Anne C.
Deutsch, Anne C.
Devaney, Sheila
Dewan, Pauline
Diekmann, Florian
Dill, Emily
Dinscore, Amanda
DiPrince, Elizabeth
Dixon, Lydia
Dixon, Nicole
Doherty, John J.
Dolinger, Elizabeth
Dolton, Patricia F.
Donatiello, Joann E.
Donatiello, Joann E.
Donlin, Michelle H.
Donovan, Judy Gelzinis
Doversberger, Linda
Downey, Elizabeth M.
Downey, Jennifer
Drabinski, Emily
Drueke, Jeanetta
Duncan, Cheri
Duncan, Emma
Duncan, Vicky
Dunham-LaGree, Carrie
Dunneback, Katie
Durfee, Linda J.
Dwyer, Tierney V.

E

Earp, Vanessa
East, John W.
Eckel, Edward J.
Edge, Teresa
Edscorn, Steven R.
Edscorn, Steven R.
Education Committee, Brass
Education Committee Members, BRASS
Edwards, Phillip M.
Edwards-Johnson, Adriana
Eisele, Jill
El Basri, Teralee
Elaine Hughes, M.
ElBasri, Teralee
Elichko, Sarah
Ellermann, Marissa
Elliott, Julie
Elmborg, James
Elmborg, James K.
Elrod, Rachael
Emanuel, Jenny
Embry, Allison
Emmons, Mark
Engel, Debra
Erdelez, Sanda
Eschedor Voelker, Tammy J.
Escobar, Hector
Etches, Amanda
ETS, Emerging Technologies Section
Ettinger, David
Euster, Lisa
Eva, Nicole
Evans, R. Sean
Eyer, Vanessa

F

Fagan, Jody Condit
Fagerheim, Britt
Fagerstrom, David M.
Fann, Kelly
Farrell, Bridget
Faulkner, Ashley E.
Faust, Judith
Fehrmann, Paul
Feldt, Jessica
Felker, Kyle
Ferguson, Jessame E.
Ferrell, Shelley
Ferullo, Donna L.
Filbert, Nathan W.
Finch, Matt
Finnell, Joshua
Fischer, Rachel K.
Fisher, Kathryn
Fitzsimmons, Phillip
Fleming, Kathleen
Fontane, Walt
Fontenot, Mitchell J.
Fontno, Tiffeni
Foo, Schubert
Ford, Charlotte
Ford, Charlotte E.
Ford, Emily
Frasher, Jillian
Frasier-Robinson, Michele
Frazier, Nancy
Frisbie, Johnetta L.
Fritch, Melia
Fritch, Melia Erin
Fuller, Kate
Fulwood, Jacki
Furlough, Mike
Fyn, Amy F.

G

Galliton, Amanda
Gammons, Rachel W.
Garrison, Julie
Garson, Kenneth W.
Geck, Caroline
Genzinger, Peter
Gerardin, Julie
German, Elizabeth
Gerrard, Angie
Ghezzi, Ridie
Giannetti, Francesca
Gibson, Craig
Gilgenbach, Cara
Gilroy, Susan
Glover, John
Goldbach, Katie
Goldberg, Martin
Golomb, Liorah
Gómez, Sarah Hannah
Gonzalez, Adriana Trujillo
Gonzalez, Alisa C.
Gordon, Kelly
Gottfried, John
Gottschalk, George
Gould, Rachel
Grace, Kevin
Graham, Aimee
Granfield, Diane
Grassian, Esther
Graveline, Laura
Graves, Stephanie J.
Gray, David J.
Greenhouse, Pamela K.
Greenwood, Aleteia
Gregory, Cynthia L.
Gregory, Vicki L.
Greiner, Tony
Griffin, Glenda
Griffin, Melanie
Grimes, Marybeth
Grover, Mark L.
Guilmartin, Lore A.
Guittar, Michelle
Guo, Jing
Gust, Samantha J.
Gwin, Candice Y.

H

Hadburg, Michele
Hahn, Jim
Hallmark, Elizabeth
Hamelers, Rachel
Hamstra, Emily
Hands, Africa
Hankins, Rebecca
Hardin, Amanda
Harris, Roma
Hart, Sarah
Hart, Sarah J.
Hartman, Karen A.
Hartsell-Gundy, Arianne A.
Hartsell-Gundy, Arianne A.
Hausburg, Jana
Hawkins, Michael
Hawthorne, Pat
Hayslett, Michele
Healy, Annette M.
Heiselt, April K.
Heller, Margaret
Helm, Clarence
Helmer, D. J.
Helmer, Dona J.
Helmer, Dona J.
Henderson, Margaret
Hendley, Michelle
Henrich, Kristin J.
Henrich, Kristin J.
Henriques, Charmaine
Henry, Deborah B.
Hensley, Merinda Kaye
Henwood, Flis
Herd, Van
Hermes, Virginia
Herrick, Katy
Hewlett, Dane
Hickey, Daniel
Hicks, Alison
Higgins, Shana M.
Hile, Mary Anne
Hill, Heather
Hillson, Barbara
History Section Historical Materials Committee, RUSA
History Section Historical Materials Committee, RUSA CODES
Hoek, D. J.
Hofer, Amy R.
Hollands, Neil
Holliday, Wendy
Hollister, Christopher V.
Hook, Sara Anne
Hooper, Brad
Hopkins, Mark
Hopwood, Susan
Hoseth, Amy
Houston, Anne M.
Houston, Anne
Huang, Jie
Huang, Qinling
Hudson, Alexia
Hudson, Chris G.
Hudson, Chris G.
Hudson-Ward, Alexia
Hughes, M. Elaine
Hunt, Lisa
Hunter, Jennifer
Hurley, Joseph A.
Hurley, Joseph A.

I

Imhof, Robin
Ingram, Ella L.
Ireland, Sonnet
Isaacson, David
Ismail, Lizah
Ives, Peter B.

J

Jackson, Rebecca
Jacobs, Dale
Jacobs, Heidi LM
Jacobs, Heidi LM
Janes, Joseph W.
Jefferson, Jasmine L.
Jefferson, Jasmine L.
Jeffryes, Jon N.
Johnson, Ben
Johnson, Corey
Johnson, Corey M.
Johnson, Eric O.
Johnson, Jamie
Johnson, Qiana
Johnson, Stephen K.
Johnston, Jennifer
Johnston, Lisa N.
Jones, James G.
Jones, Sherri
Jordan, Joshua
Jordan, Mary
Joseph, Lura E.

K

Kaag, Cindy Stewart
Kabashi, Artemida
Kane, Cynthia
Karafit, Chrissy
Karen, Antell
Kathleen Kern, M.
Kayongo, Jessica
Keefe, Elizabeth B.
Keller, Kit
Kelley, John M.
Kelly, Katy
Kelsey, Sigrid
Kennedy, James
Kenney, Barbara Ferrer
Keough, Cathay
Kern, M. Kathleen
Kershner, Seth
Khailova, Ladislava
Kieft, Robert H.
Kim, Yang-woo
Kimball, Katherine
Kimble, Valerie
Kimura, Sherise
King, Valery
Kleiman, Allan M.
Klipfel, Kevin Michael
Klomsri, Tina
Klubek, Peter
Knibbe-Haanstra, Marcella
Kochkina, Svetlana
Koger, Grove
Koltonski, Edward Anthony
Kooy, Brian K.
Korah, Abe
Krawczyk, Ross
Krismann, Carol
Kristof, Cindy
Kroll, Connie
Kromer, John
Kronemer, Seth M.
Kuchta, Julianna
Kulp, Christina M.
Kulp, Christina M.
Kunzel, Bonnie
Kwon, Hannah
Kwon, Nahyun
Kwong, Vincci

L

Lacy, Meagan
Ladwig, Parker
Lane, Elizabeth
Lankes, R. David
Larsen, Suzanne T.
Laster, Shari
Laudicina, Matthew
Lautemann, Eva
Leadley, Sarah
Lear, Bernadette A.
Lear, Bernadette A.
Lebbin, Vickery Kaye
LeBeau, Chris
Lee, Deborah
Lee Cochran, Christopher
Leeder, Chris
LeMire, Sarah
Lenkart, Joe
Leslie, Sharon
Levine-clark, Michael
Lewis, Leslie A.
Lightman, Harriet
Lincove, David
Lindstrom, Joyce
Litwin, Rory
Livingston, Jill
Lockley, Lucy M.
Louderback, Pamela
Lougen, Colleen
Love Beverley, Heather
Lu, Xiaobin
Lubke, Jennifer
Lucisano, Dana
Lucisano, Dana M.
Lucisano, Dana M.
Lucker, Amy
Luetkenhaus, Holly
Lundstrom, Kacy
Luo, Lili

M

MacAyeal, Gregory
MacDonald, Craig
MacDonald, Karen I.
MacKay, Marlo
Macke, Sandra
MacLennan, Paul
Macrina, Alison
Maemori, Donna M.
Majid, Shaheen
Malafi, Elizabeth
Mals, Michele M.
Mandernach, Meris
Maness, Jack M.
Manolovitz, Tyler
Marcus, Lauren
Marcus, Sara
Marcus, Sara Rofofsky
Marien, Stacey
Markey, Karen
Marks, Claire Presley
Marrall, Rebecca M.
Marshall, Audrey
Martin, Michele
Martin, Pamela N.
Martinez, Michelle
Masuchika, Glenn
Matteson, Miriam L.
Matthews, Mike
Mawhinney, Tara
Maxymuk, John
Mayer, Nevin J.
McArdle, Megan
McCloud, Jacquelyn N.
McClure, Hazel
McCoy, Shelly
McElroy, Kelly
McHone-Chase, Sarah
McKinstry, E. Richard
McLaughlin, Ryan
McLure, Merinda
McManus, Alesia M.
McManus, Alesia
McPhaul, Adrienne R.
McShane, James
Meehlhause, Kellie
Meer, Patricia Fravel Vander
Mellinger, Margaret
Melssen, Maria C
Melssen, Maria C.
Melssen, Maria C.
Merriman, Kevin
Meserve, Harry C.
Mestre, Lori
Miles, Dennis B.
Milewski, Steven D.
Miller, Ann
Miller, Jonathan
Miller, Liz
Millet, Michelle S.
Mintz, Mary
Mittenberg, Valerie
Moffitt, Sally
Mohammadi, Farnaz
Mohundro, Margaret
Mokhtar, Intan Azura
Molloy, Molly
Mon, Lorri
Moniz, Richard J.
Monroe, Amalia L.
Montaño-Smith, Rebecca
Mood, Terry Ann
Moon, Carol Ann
Moore, Veronica M.
Morris, Sara E.
Morrison, Alistair
Mosley, Pixey Anne
Moyer, Jessica E.
Mross, Emily Lauren
Mu, Cuiying
Mullally, Colleen
Munro, Karen
Murray, David C.
Muskiewicz, Marion S.
Muskiewicz, Marion
Muskiewicz, Marion S.

N

Naik, Yesha
Naper, Sarah
Narration Council, Outstanding Audiobook
Naylor, Mary
Naylor, Sharon
Naylor, Ted
Nectoux, Tracy
Nectoux, Tracy Marie
Neds-Fox, Joshua
Neely, Teresa Y.
Neff, Ariel
Neil Scott, R.
Nelson, Michael L.
Nelson, Michael L
Nelson, Michael L.
Nelson, Robert L.
Neville, Tina M.
Newby, Jill
Newton, Daniel
Nichols, Jane
Nicholson, Scott
Nicol, Erica
Nicol, Erica A.
Nisonger, Thomas E.
Nixon, Judith M.
Noh, Younghee
Norris, Sarah
Notable Books Council, RUSA
Notable Books Council, RUSQ
Novak, Vicki
Novotny, Eric
Nyberg, Cheryl Rae

O

O'Neill, J. Lindsay
Oakleaf, Megan
Oberhelman, David D.
Oliver, Candice Gwin
Oliver, Eileen
Olson, Georgine
Olszewski, Lawrence
O’Connor, Lisa
O’Connor, Maureen
O’Kelly, Kevin

P

Pagliero Popp, Mary
Palazzola, Benedette
Palkovic, Mark
Palmer, Kristi L.
Palmeri, JoAnn
Pappas, Erin
Park, Lezlie
Park, Van Ta
Parker, Jennifer
Parsons, Sara
Paulus, Trena M.
Pecoskie, Jen
Peet, Lisa
Pellack, Lorraine J.
Pellegrino, Catherine
Peoples, Deborah Carter
Pereyaslavska, Katya
Perez-Stable, Maria A.
Perret, Robert
Perry, Karin
Perry, Maureen
Perry, R. Alexander
Peters, Christopher C.
Petersen, Eric
Petersen, Eric S.
Petrie, Gina
Phenix, Katharine
Phetteplace, Eric
Pietraszewski, Barbara
Pionke, JJ
Plungis, Joan
Polacek, Kelly Myer
Pomerantz, Jeffrey
Popp, Mary Pagliero
Porter, Betty
Porter, Leslie
Portree, Martha
Posner, Beth
Potvin, Sarah
Powell Williams, Lisa
Pracht, Carl
Presley, Lisa
Pritting, Shannon

Q

Qayyum, M. Asim
Qualls, Amanda
Quidachay-Swan, Seth

R

Rabina, Debbie
Radcliff, Carolyn
Radcliff, Carolyn J.
Radford, Marie L.
Radom, Rachel
Rae Nyberg, Cheryl
Raftus, Deb
Ramsdell, Kristin
Read, Eleanor J.
Reading List Council, RUSA
Rector, Eric
Reese, Jacquelyn Slater
Reference Sources Selection Committee, Outstanding
Reidt, Sharon
Reidt, Sharon E.
Rempel, Hannah Gascho
Remy, Charlie
Rhee, Hea Lim
Richard McKinstry, E.
Richards, William A.
Richey, Debora
Riehle, Catherine Fraser
Riehman-Murphy, Christina
Riley, Ola Carter
Rimland, Emily
Rink, Tom
Roberts, Lisa
Robertson, Mark
Robertson, Michael J.
Robison, Rick
Rose, Michael A.
Rosen, Fran
Rosenblum, Lisa
Roth, Robert
Roy, Loriene
Rozaklis, Lily
Rumbaugh, Paula
Rupp-Serrano, Karen
Ruppel, Margie
Rutledge, Lorelei
Ryan, Jenna
Ryan, Marianne

S

Sabolcsi-Boros, Susanna
Sachs, Dianna E.
Salamon, Jennifer
Salem, Joseph A.
Sallans, Andrew
Sanborn, Lura
Sánchez, Rebecca M.
Saricks, Joyce
Satterfield, Jay
Saunders, E. Stewart
Saunders, Laura
Scales, B. Jane
Scarletto, Edith A.
Scarth, Linda Loos
Scarth, Linda L.
Scarth, Linda Loos
Schlosser, Melanie
Schrank, Stacy G.
Schwartz, Howard R.
Scott, R. Neil
Seabold, Tracy Carr
Seaman, Priscilla
Seeholzer, Jamie
Selection Committee, The Outstanding Reference Sources
Sewell, Bethany
Sezzi, Peter H.
Shakeri, Sedigheh
Shank, John D.
Shanton, Kristina Lampe
Sharkey, Jennifer
Shea, Erin
Shen, Lisa
Sheret, Larry
Shonrock, Diana D.
Shrode, Flora
Shrode, Flora G.
Shufelt, Craig
Shumaker, David
Shuping, Andrew
Siewert, Karl G.
Silver, Isabel D.
Simoneaux, Laverne
Sin, Joanna
Singer, Carol A.
Singleton, Brent D.
Singleton, Brent D.
Sinkinson, Caroline
Sinn, Robin N.
Slack, Anita J.
Slack, Anita
Slack, Anita J.
Slebodnik, Maribeth
Smalley, Jeri
Smith, Alicia
Smith, Andrew
Smith, Cheri
Smith, Diane H.
Smith, Duncan
Smith, J. Christina
Smith, Jennifer L.
Snavely, Loanne
Snyder, Johnny
Snyder, Rob
Sobel, Karen
Sofge, Robin
Sosulski, Nicolette Warisse
Spackman, Andy
Spencer, Brett
Spencer, Daniel
Spina, Carli
Spiteri, Louise F.
Sprague, Nancy
Springer, Chris
Sprochi, Amanda
Sprochi, Amanda K
Sprochi, Amanda K.
Sprochi, Amanda K.
Stacy-Bates, Kristine K.
Staiger, Jeff
Stamatoplos, Anthony
Starkey, Alysia
Steele, John A.
Stein, Merrill
Steiner, Sarah K.
Stenis, Jenny Foster
Stenis, Jenny Foster
Stenis, Paul
Stephens, Jane
Stephens, Michael
Stevens, Ruth S.
Stewart-Mailhiot, Amy
Stidham, Jenn B.
Stidham, Jennifer B.
Stoddart, Richard A.
Stoffel, Bruce
Stone, Martha E.
Stone, Scott
Stormont, Sam
Stover, Kaite Mediatore
Stover, Mark
Strange, Julie
Street, Terri L.
Strothmann, Molly
Sukalski, Pam
Sulavik, Andrew T.
Sullivan, Kathryn
Summers, Kate
Sun, Lili

T

Tarulli, Laura
Tarulli, Laurel
Tarulli, Laurie
Tatum, Jennifer
Taylor, Charles L.
Taylor, Cody
Taylor, Joan Bessman
Taylor, Stephanie D.
Tedre, Matti
Tellman, Jennalyn
Theng, Yin-Leng
Thomas, Elizabeth A.
Thomas, Tina
Thompson, Jane
Thompson, Joseph
Thompson, Kim M.
Thompson, Spenser
Thornton, Jackie
Tieman, Andria L.
Tillotson, Calantha
Tillotson, Janet A
Tillotson, Janet A.
Tinerella, Vincent P.
Tingle, Natalia
Tomsu, Lindsey
Tonn, Betsy
Toski, Mike
Tosko, Mike
Townsend, Lori
Trainer, James F.
Trott, Barry
Trott, Garrett T.
Trott, Garrett B.
Trott, Garrett
Trott, Garrett B.
Truelson, Judith A.
Trujillo, Susan
Turner, Diane J.
Turney, Linda
Tyckoson, David A.
Tyckoson, David A.
Tysick, Cynthia

V

Vacek, Rachel
Vacek, Rachel E.
Valentino, Maura
Valenza, Joyce
Van Der Laan, Sharon
Van Fleet, Connie
vanDuinkerken, Wyoma
VanGundy, Sarah
VanHoose, Julie
VanScoy, Amy
Veitch, Madeline
Verbeten, Sharon
Vilelle, Luke
Vinyard, Marc
Vital, Sarah M.
Vo Thi-Beard, Kate
Voelker, Tammy J. Eschedor

W

Wachsmann, Melanie
Wagner, A. Ben
Wainwright, Amy
Wallace, Amy
Walsh, Andrew
Walsh, Tiffany R.
Wang, Li
Ward, Michael
Ward-Callaghan, Linda
Warlick, Stefanie E.
Warner, Elaine
Wathen, Nadine
Watkins, Steve G.
Watson, Alex
Watson, Mark
Weak, Emily
Webb, Katharine
Webb, Katharine A.
Weber, Rebecca
Weiss, Susan
Weitz, Jessica
Welch, Lynne
Wellington, Jean Susorney
Werner, Roye
Wexelbaum, Rachel
Whatley, Edward
Whitaker, Maryann S.
White, Gary W.
Wickline, Mary
Wiebe, Todd J.
Wiebe, Todd J
Wiebe, Todd J.
Wikoff, Nora
Williams, Heather R.
Williams, Julie K.
Williams, Lisa Powell
Williams, Lisa Powell
Williams, Sarah C.
Williams, Tim
Williamson, Jeanine M.
Williamson, Tara Bannon
Wills, Deborah
Wilson, Amber
Wilson, David W.
Wilson Buss, Carla
Winterhalter, Deidre
Wisneski, Richard
Witt, Steve
Witt, Steven W.
Witteveen-Lane, Caralee
Wolf, Kenneth
Wolfe, Judith A.
Wolverton, Robert E.
Wong, Gabrielle K. W.
Wood, Emma
Wood, Thomas
Woodard, Beth S.
Woroniak, Monique
Wyatt, Neal
Wylie, Tiffany

X

Xie, Jingzhen

Y

Yamamoto, Michelle
Yelton, Andromeda
Yen, Julie
Young, Elizabeth A.
Yu, Jen-chien

Z

Zabel, Diane
Zellers, Jessica
Zhang, Xue
Zingarelli-Sweet, Anna-Sophia
Zionts, Nancy D.
Zitron, Lizz